Faculty

FI2A7034.jpg

Administrative Staff

Head of Student Services-Middle School

Head of Operations

Head of School

Early Childhood Teacher Leader

Head of Finance

Teacher Leader

Early Childhood Teacher Leader

Elementary Principal

Middle School Teacher Leader

Assistant Head of School

Elementary Teacher Leader

Head of Student Services-Elementary School

Middle School Principal

Elementary (Elem) Front Desk

EC Nurse

MS/Elem Nurse

Technology Specialist

Staff Accountant

Registrar/Custodian of Records

Operational Support Specialist

Middle School (MS) Front Desk

Early Childhood (EC) Front Desk

Teaching Staff

Pre-Kindergarten TEACHERS

Armstrong, Allison

Bockskopf, Megan

Crowell, Katie

Entler, Jessica

kindergarten TEACHERS

Elkins, Sheree

Fronick, Abigail

Frugo, Amanda

Linders, Anna

McKean, Corie

Sommer, Elizabeth

first grade TEACHERS

Hansen, Maria

Keller, Kate

McKinlay, Nicolle

Rollins, Lindsay

Rutan, Keely

second grade TEACHERS

Bock, Lauren:

Clark, Suron

Cox, Keely

Gorman, Tara

McClelland, Samantha

third grade TEACHERS

Briney, Rebecka

Corich, Anna

Kobler, Jessica

Stearns, Kaylee

Wissler, Erica

fourth grade TEACHERS

McClelland, Lacie

Mohr, Katie

Nester, Madeline

Schilling, Kym

Selby, Kathy

Tyler, Lauren

fifth grade TEACHERS

Bordenkircher, Jennifer

Collins, Hannah

Eames, Thomas

Mueth, Sarah

Nilsen, Zach

sixth grade TEACHERS

Math

English Language Arts

Social Studies

Science

English Language Arts

Clark, Stacia

Deason, Erin

Dodge, Jake

Graczyk, Stanley

Schuth, Jenny

seventh grade TEACHERS

English Language Arts

Social Studies

English Language Arts

Science

Math

eighth grade Teachers

English Language Arts

English Language Arts

Social Studies

Science

Math

TLC Teachers

Grades 3-5

Middle School

Grades K-2

Grades K-2

Middle School

Grades PK-2

Grades 3-5

Grades 3-5

Middle School

SPECIALISTS

Middle School Speech  

Elementary Music                                   

Technology Coach

Psychological Examiner

World Cultures

Elementary Speech

Behavior Specialist Coach

Middle School Art

Occupational Therapist

STEAM Coach

Before & After Care Director

Behavior Specialist

Elementary Teacher Assistant

Occupational Therapist

Middle School Plan Day

Elementary Art

Middle School Music

Elementary Coding

Library Specialist

Elementary Teacher Assistant

Behavior Specialist

Math Instructional Coach

Counselors/Therapist

Grades 2-5

Lead Therapist

Grades PK-1

Middle School

ELL (ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNERS) TEACHERS

Gianino, Jaclyn

Hatfield, Miriah

Luczak, Erica

Mueller, Lisa

Wagener, Melody

QUEST Teachers

Grades 7-8

Grades K-3

Grades 4-6

Daugherty, Nakesia

Handrahan, Molly

Lampert, Jake

Paraprofessionals/EAs

Brown, Mercedes

Gennari, Anne

Gorman, Maria

McDade, Phyllis

Reising, Carolyn

White, Kierra

Young, Sara

staff Daycare

Durham, Rachel

Florence, Sondra

Hudson, Stacey

Richardson-Jay, Chrystal

Vassalli, Kateri

Facilities

Farrell, Kayne

Gordon, DeLando

Jefferson, Bridgett

Kaestner, Joseph

Peyton, Barry

Shanklin, Leslie

Steed, Greg

Whirely, Danny

Young, Victor